Lead Manager Performance

Managed IPOs Performance 2026

Company NameTotal IPOsUpcomingPositive% PositiveNegative% Negative% Avg Gain
Ambit Pvt Ltd1100%00%0.00%
Citigroup Global Markets India Pvt Ltd31150%150%-5.54%
ICICI Securities Ltd1811165%635%18.80%
Jm Financial Ltd2311882%418%15.45%
GYR Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd101100%00%9.97%
Pantomath Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd404100%00%11.82%
Beeline Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd202100%00%4.34%
Holani Consultants Pvt Ltd20150%150%13.37%
Interactive Financial Services Ltd1000%1100%-34.62%
Kotak Mahindra Capital Company Ltd121982%218%19.35%
Morgan Stanley India Company Pvt Ltd51125%375%-3.23%
Bofa Securities India Ltd413100%00%34.55%
Avendus Capital Pvt Ltd50480%120%1.36%
Clsa India Pvt Ltd2100%1100%-11.50%
Axis Capital Ltd1811376%424%15.47%
Khandwala Securities Ltd101100%00%0.00%
JP Morgan India Pvt Ltd41267%133%0.84%
Equirus Capital Pvt Ltd70686%114%12.64%
Goldman Sachs (India) Securities Pvt Ltd51250%250%0.17%
SBI Capital Markets Ltd91675%225%11.17%
Intensive Fiscal Services Pvt Ltd20150%150%3.12%
Pl Capital Markets Pvt Ltd101100%00%12.35%
Share India Capital Services Pvt Ltd101100%00%7.09%
Pnb Investment Services Ltd20150%150%14.33%
Aryaman Financial Services Ltd101100%00%11.08%
Saffron Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd20150%150%-1.14%
Motilal Oswal Investment Advisors Ltd1711381%319%12.34%
Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd81571%229%4.62%
BOB Capital Markets Ltd1000%1100%-8.83%
Srujan Alpha Capital Advisors LLP101100%00%8.11%
Cumulative Capital Pvt Ltd202100%00%8.61%
HSBC Securities & Capital Markets Pvt Ltd61480%120%3.77%
Nomura Financial Advisory & Securities (India) Pvt Ltd30267%133%9.65%
Jefferies India Pvt Ltd71583%117%10.89%
Dam Capital Advisors Ltd61360%240%16.63%
HDFC Bank Ltd312100%00%22.59%
IDBI Capital Markets Services Ltd60467%233%15.52%
Khambatta Securities Ltd202100%00%23.15%
BNP Paribas2100%1100%-8.83%
Sundae Capital Advisors101100%00%22.35%
Smart Horizon Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd20150%150%4.11%
Sarthi Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd202100%00%17.05%
New Berry Capitals Pvt Ltd101100%00%41.51%
Arihant Capital Markets Ltd101100%00%2.04%
Nirbhay Capital Services Pvt Ltd101100%00%0.00%
Choice Capital Advisors Pvt Ltd404100%00%24.81%
Monarch Networth Capital Ltd101100%00%34.15%
IIFL Capital Services Ltd2531673%627%11.67%
Systematix Corporate Services Ltd50480%120%28.17%
Ubs Securities India Pvt Ltd312100%00%7.42%
Mefcom Capital Markets Ltd30267%133%-4.09%
Centrum Capital Ltd30267%133%9.49%
Keynote Financial Services Ltd20150%150%-2.83%
Emkay Global Financial Services Ltd60467%233%20.30%
Shannon Advisors Pvt Ltd1000%1100%-10.14%
Dolat Finserv Pvt Ltd1000%1100%-10.14%
360 ONE WAM Ltd413100%00%13.01%
Anand Rathi Advisors Ltd413100%00%26.62%
BOI Merchant Bankers Ltd1000%1100%-4.41%
Catalyst Capital Partners Pvt Ltd101100%00%7.22%
D&A Financial Services Pvt Ltd101100%00%0.00%
Valmiki Leela Capital Private Ltd101100%00%24.86%
DBS Bank India Ltd101100%00%10.51%
Download A2ZIPO App for Live IPO Subscription and GMPA2ZIPO - Get Latest Mainboard and SME IPO Details