Market Maker Performance

Market Makers Performance 2026

Company NameTotal IPOsUpcomingPositive% PositiveNegative% Negative% Avg Gain
Giriraj Stock Broking2101571%629%6.29%
Sunflower Broking60350%350%-0.99%
Spread X Securities101100%00%42.22%
Hem Finlease14212100%00%25.48%
Aftertrade Broking72360%240%29.31%
Nikunj Stock Brokers111770%330%5.92%
Gretex Share Broking Pvt Ltd101100%00%3.98%
Shreni Shares1401393%17%10.02%
Svcm Securities101100%00%0.00%
B.N.Rathi Securities Ltd202100%00%90.00%
NNM Securities Pvt Ltd30267%133%-5.42%
Pure Broking101100%00%6.92%
Ss Corporate Securities1000%1100%-19.88%
Prabhat Financial Services132545%655%-2.43%
Share India Securities Ltd41267%133%6.49%
Shree Bahubali Stock Broking101100%00%3.98%
Rikhav Securities91450%450%9.40%
Mnm Stock Broking422100%00%35.61%
Acme Capital Market101100%00%4.35%
Aryaman Capital Markets101100%00%2.23%
Asnani Stock Broker Pvt Ltd615100%00%59.68%
Swastika Investmart1100%00%0.00%
R.K.Stock Holding202100%00%40.83%
Alacrity Securities20150%150%-5.61%
New Berry Capitals Pvt Ltd101100%00%13.40%
Choice Equity Broking Pvt Ltd30267%133%8.01%
Smc Global Securities Ltd404100%00%6.50%
Basan Equity Broking202100%00%22.58%
Mansi Share & Stock Broking Pvt Ltd909100%00%35.44%
Arihant Capital Markets Ltd101100%00%0.00%
JSK Securities & Services Pvt Ltd4100%3100%-8.31%
Bhansali Value Creations Pvt Ltd2100%1100%-0.94%
Horizon Financial Consultants Pvt Ltd101100%00%0.00%
Nirman Share Brokers Pvt Ltd101100%00%38.95%
Anant Securities30133%267%-4.24%
Rainbow Securities Pvt Ltd202100%00%2.93%
Aikyam Capital Pvt Ltd50360%240%-7.94%
Pace Stock Broking Services Pvt Ltd41267%133%41.13%
CapitalSquare Financial Services Pvt Ltd40125%375%-6.58%
Evermore Share Broking Pvt Ltd101100%00%17.07%
Shilpa Stock Broker101100%00%0.64%
NDA Securities Ltd101100%00%4.88%
Comfort Securities Ltd1000%1100%-1.90%
Bullpulse Marketedge1000%1100%-20.00%
Bhaijee Broking & Investments1000%1100%-20.00%
Allwin Securities Ltd20150%150%5.65%
Steel City Securities1000%1100%-1.11%
KG Stock Broking1100%00%0.00%
Download A2ZIPO App for Live IPO Subscription and GMPA2ZIPO - Get Latest Mainboard and SME IPO Details